Prep Soccer
Step 1 of 4 · About you Step 2 of 4 · Your goals

Choose which best describes you

We will customize your experience based on your goals

Which tools do you want?

Select all that apply, or skip to see our Standard plan.

Prep Soccer Logo
Login Subscribe
    • Players/Parents
    • College Coaches
  • Arizona
    California
    Colorado
    Florida
    Georgia
    Illinois
    Michigan
    New Jersey
    North Carolina
    Ohio
    Pennsylvania
    Texas
    Virginia
    Washington
  • Loading...
  • All Events
    • ID Camps ID Camps
    About Our Events
  • Prep Soccer for
    • Players
    • Parents
    • Club Coaches
    • High School Coaches
    • College Coaches
    • Fans
    View All Features About Prep Soccer+
    • Coverage Access Prep Soccer articles year-round.
    • Rankings See how players stack up across the country.
    • Player Profiles Build your own profile and join the Prep Soccer database.
    • Profile Trends Track your Player Profile views over time.
    • Recruiting Tasks Stay on-track in the recruiting process
    • Recruiting Dashboard All your recruiting tools in a single place.
    • Coach Views Get notified when a college coach views your profile.
    • College Match Recommends colleges that match with your profile.
    • Coach Contacts Contact any program in the country.
    • Event Credits Save $25 on all Prep Soccer showcases.
    • Recruiting Tips Become an expert on the recruiting process.
    • College Email Template Send customized emails directly to college coaches.
    • Contributors
    • How We Rank
    • Recruiting Resources
    • About Us
Prep Soccer Logo
  • Create a Profile
      • Players/Parents
      • College Coaches
  • Home
  • Coverage
      Arizona
      California
      Colorado
      Florida
      Georgia
      Illinois
      Michigan
      New Jersey
      North Carolina
      Ohio
      Pennsylvania
      Texas
      Virginia
      Washington
  • Events
      All Events
      • ID Camps ID Camps
      About Our Events
  • Rankings
      Loading...
  • Features
      Prep Soccer for
      • Players
      • Parents
      • Club Coaches
      • High School Coaches
      • College Coaches
      • Fans
      View All Features About Prep Soccer+
      • Coverage Access Prep Soccer articles year-round.
      • Rankings See how players stack up across the country.
      • Player Profiles Build your own profile and join the Prep Soccer database.
      • Profile Trends Track your Player Profile views over time.
      • Recruiting Tasks Stay on-track in the recruiting process
      • Recruiting Dashboard All your recruiting tools in a single place.
      • Coach Views Get notified when a college coach views your profile.
      • College Match Recommends colleges that match with your profile.
      • Coach Contacts Contact any program in the country.
      • Event Credits Save $25 on all Prep Soccer showcases.
      • Recruiting Tips Become an expert on the recruiting process.
      • College Email Template Send customized emails directly to college coaches.
  • About Us
      • Contributors
      • How We Rank
      • Recruiting Resources
      • About Us
  • Support
Login Subscribe
Back to College Database

Montana-Western Soccer Recruits

Montana-Western
Montana-Western

Dillon, MT

Location

NAIA

Division

umwbulldogs.com

Website

Coaching Staff

PN+

We strive to provide accurate and up-to-date information; however, coaching staff changes occur frequently.

Prep Soccer

Access all of Prep Soccer

Subscribe to the Prep Soccer+ Plan to view College Coach Data

Contact Coaches
Already a subscriber? Log in

School info

Acceptance rate

99.78%

Enrollment

1,664

Cost of attendance

$21,403 /yr

School type

Public

Size of city

10,000 And Under

Average GPA

3.01

ACT composite

16-21

SAT reading

460-570

SAT math

430-550

Current Roster

Jersey Number Player Position Height Weight Class
-
Brett Bartholomew
Brett Bartholomew
-
-
-
Senior
-
Colter Miller
Colter Miller
-
-
-
Redshirt Sophomore
-
Cooper Pavkov
Cooper Pavkov
-
-
-
Freshman
-
Grace Davison
Grace Davison
-
-
-
Senior
-
Jonathan Kirkley
Jonathan Kirkley
-
6'2"
-
Freshman
-
KayLee Kopp
KayLee Kopp
-
-
-
Redshirt Sophomore
-
Kaylee Fritz
Kaylee Fritz
-
5'7"
-
Sophomore
-
Mesa King
Mesa King
-
-
-
Redshirt Senior
-
Reese Artz
Reese Artz
-
-
-
Redshirt Junior
-
Rocco Beccari
Rocco Beccari
-
6'3"
-
Sophomore
-
Shainy Mack
Shainy Mack
-
-
-
Junior
-
Tahja Hunt
Tahja Hunt
-
-
-
Sophomore
-
Tanner Harrell
Tanner Harrell
-
6'1"
-
Redshirt Junior
-
Tanner Haverfield
Tanner Haverfield
-
-
-
Redshirt Senior
-
Victoria Pehlke
Victoria Pehlke
-
5'1"
-
Freshman
-
Will Hyatt
Will Hyatt
-
-
-
Freshman
-
Brett Bartholomew
Brett Bartholomew
-
-
-
Senior
-
Colter Miller
Colter Miller
-
-
-
Redshirt Sophomore
-
Cooper Pavkov
Cooper Pavkov
-
-
-
Freshman
-
Grace Davison
Grace Davison
-
-
-
Senior
-
Jonathan Kirkley
Jonathan Kirkley
-
6'2"
-
Freshman
-
KayLee Kopp
KayLee Kopp
-
-
-
Redshirt Sophomore
-
Kaylee Fritz
Kaylee Fritz
-
5'7"
-
Sophomore
-
Mesa King
Mesa King
-
-
-
Redshirt Senior
-
Reese Artz
Reese Artz
-
-
-
Redshirt Junior
-
Rocco Beccari
Rocco Beccari
-
6'3"
-
Sophomore
-
Shainy Mack
Shainy Mack
-
-
-
Junior
-
Tahja Hunt
Tahja Hunt
-
-
-
Sophomore
-
Tanner Harrell
Tanner Harrell
-
6'1"
-
Redshirt Junior
-
Tanner Haverfield
Tanner Haverfield
-
-
-
Redshirt Senior
-
Victoria Pehlke
Victoria Pehlke
-
5'1"
-
Freshman
-
Will Hyatt
Will Hyatt
-
-
-
Freshman
Roster

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Senior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Senior

Position:

-

Height:

6'2"

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

5'7"

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Senior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Junior

Position:

-

Height:

6'3"

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Junior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

6'1"

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Junior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Senior

Position:

-

Height:

5'1"

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Senior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Senior

Position:

-

Height:

6'2"

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

5'7"

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Senior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Junior

Position:

-

Height:

6'3"

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Junior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Sophomore

Position:

-

Height:

6'1"

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Junior

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Redshirt Senior

Position:

-

Height:

5'1"

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Position:

-

Height:

-

Weight:

-

Class:

Freshman

Similar Schools

Carroll (MT)

Carroll (MT)

NAIA · Frontier Conference · MT

Montana State-Northern

Montana State-Northern

NAIA · Frontier Conference · MT

Montana Tech

Montana Tech

NAIA · Frontier Conference · MT

Providence (MT)

Providence (MT)

NAIA · Frontier Conference · MT

Rocky Mountain

Rocky Mountain

NAIA · Frontier Conference · MT

Dawson CC

Dawson CC

JUCO · MON-DAK · MT

Prep Network

  • Prep Network
  • Prep Dig
  • Prep Girls Hoops
  • Prep Hoops
  • Prep Lacrosse
  • Prep Girls Lacrosse
  • Prep Redzone
  • Prep Soccer
  • Prep Softball

Company

  • News
  • About
  • Careers
  • Store (opens in a new tab)
  • Partner Interest Form (opens in a new tab)

Resources

  • Terms of Service (opens in a new tab)
  • Privacy Policy (opens in a new tab)
  • Accessibility (opens in a new tab)
  • Cookie Policy (opens in a new tab)
  • NCSA College Recruiting
  • Recruiting Tips
  • Student Loan Resources (opens in a new tab)
  • College Scholarship Search (opens in a new tab)
  • Terms for Sales and Promotions (opens in a new tab)

Support

  • My Account
  • Contact
  • Sitemap

© 2026 Prep Soccer. All rights reserved.